Запчасти

UK Advanced/Advanced Rear Hinged Machine Guards

UK Advanced/Advanced Rear Hinged Machine Guards
Позиция Номер Описание Позиция Номер Описание
1 47-086143-009 S.O. R.H. Rear Hinged Guard 12 47-086166-009 Quick Lock Blade Hd. Fastener w/Retainer Ring
2 47-086139-009 S.O. L.H. Rear Hinged Ball Return Guard 13 47-086163-009 Retainer
3 47-086142-009 S.O. L.H. Rear Hinged Guard 14 11-040750-001 N.A. Wood Screw (#9-14 x 3/4”)
4 47-085826-009 Handle Pkg. (includes Hardware) 15 47-086147-009 Rear Guard Spring
5 11-052037-001 Flat Washer (6.4) 16 47-016095-000 N.A. Hinge Stifner
6 11-051035-001 Hex Head Cap Screw (M6 x 16 mm) 17 47-086147-009 Elevator Handle w/Grip
7 11-052554-000 N.A. Flat Hd. Machine Screw CR (M5 x 35 mm) 18 11-051770-001 Lockwasher (8 mm)
8 11-077000-000 N.A. Hinge - 3-1/2” x 3-1/2” Mortise Mount 19 11-051010-001 N.A. Hex Hd. Cap Screw (M8 x 20 mm)
9 11-052020-009 N.A. Flat Washer (5.3 mm) 20 11-051036-001 Hex Hd. Cap Screw (M6 x 35 mm)
10 11-051742-001 Locknut (5 mm) 21 47-016014-009 Quick Lock Assemby
11 47-086165-009 Quick Lock Int. Hex Drive Pan Head Fastener w/Retainer Ring 22 47-013952-004 Quick Lock Assemby

N.A. = Больше не выпускается

S.O. = Специальный заказ

Напишите нам

Напишите нам