Запчасти

UK Advanced/Advanced Left and Right Side Machine Guards Support Posts

Позиция Номер Описание Позиция Номер Описание
1 11-051015-001 Hex Head Cap Screw (M8 x 25 mm) 11 47-085988-000 Front Pinsetter Support Post
2 11-052019-001 Flat Washer (8.4 mm) 12 11-010818-001 N.A. Self-Tapping Screw (1/4-14 x 1”)
3 47-086034-000 N.A. Stabilizer (575 mm) 13 47-085993-000 Division Guard Offset Bracket
4 47-086035-000 N.A. Stabilizer (615 mm) 14 47-085994-000 N.A. Walkway Guard Bracket
5 47-085831-003 N.A. Stabilizer (500 mm) 15 11-051014-001 Hex Head Cap Screw (M6 x 45 mm)
6 47-085830-003 N.A. Stabilizer (450 mm) 16 11-051769-001 Lockwasher (6 mm)
7 47-085835-003 N.A. Support Block 17 11-051064-001 Hex Head Cap Screw (M8 x 65 mm)
8 11-053305-001 N.A. Hex Head Lag Screw (M8 x 40 mm) 18 11-051744-001 Locknut (8 mm)
9 47-085989-000 Support Post (1.97 m) 19 11-051079-001 N.A. Hex Head Cap Screw (M8 x 50 mm)
10 47-085987-000 Rear Pinsetter Support Post 20 11-081028-001 Self-Tapping Screw (5/16 x 1/2”)

N.A. = Больше не выпускается

Напишите нам

Напишите нам