Запчасти

Reflector and Ball Detector Assemblies - Silver Box and Universal Voltage Silver Box

Reflector and Ball Detector Assemblies - Silver Box and Universal Voltage Silver Box
Позиция Номер Описание Позиция Номер Описание
1 **57-21 4920-000 N.A. Reflector and Bracket Assembly 18 57-214900-000 Mounting Bracket
2 57-214921-000 N.A. Ball Detector Assembly 19 11-013060-001 Pan Hd. Machine Screw (#8-32 x 1/2”)
99-080220-004 R.O. Ball Detector Assembly 20 11-086307-001 Sltd. Flat Hd. Machine Screw (#4 x 1”)
3 **57 -214901-000 N.A. Bracket 21 57-214904-000 N.A. Photo Cell & Cable Assembly
4 17-600771-000 N.A. Reflector and Housing Assembly 99-080194-004 R.O. Photo Cell & Cable Assembly
5 11-190004-001 Flat Washer (#8) 22 99-080186-003 Housing
6 11-195008-001 Lockwasher (#8) 23 99-080180-004 Compression Spring
7 11-012308-001 Pan Hd. Machine Screw (#8-32 x 3/8”) 24 11-680101-000 Connector
8 **17-600770-000 N.A. Reflector Housing 25 11-680302-000 N.A. Terminal
9 17-600773-000 N.A. Plate 57-860032-000 R.O. Terminal - Male
10 53-600101-000 Reflector 26 47-223102-004 N.A. Reflector
11 11-013007-001 N.A. Sltd. Pan Hd. Machine Screw (#4-40 x 9/16”) 47-225846-004 R.O. Reflector
12 11-195004-001 N.A. Lockwasher (#4) 27 11-054780-000 N.A. Slotted Pan Hd. Self Tapping Screw (4.2mm x
13 11-125000-001 Hex Nut (#4) 16mm)
14 11-082092-001 N.A. Self Tapping Screw (#10 x 1/2”) 28 99-200212-004 Reflector Bracket
15 11-195010-001 Lockwasher (#10) 29 99-200222-004 Reflector and Bracket Assembly
16 11-190006-001 Flat Washer (#10) 30 47-225846-004 Reflector Tape
17 N.A. Wood Screw (#10 x 3/4”) 31 *57-860507-000 Reflector and hardware Pkg. (includes Index Nos. 1, 3 & 8)

N.A. = Больше не выпускается

R.O. = Вариант замены

* = Не показан

** Используйте вариант замены 57-860507-000 Reflector and Hardware Pkg. (смотри позицию 31)

Напишите нам

Напишите нам