Запчасти

GS Consolidated Electronics High Voltage Box Assembly

Позиция Номер Описание Позиция Номер Описание
1 47-862841-000 N.A. GS Consolidated Elec-nics High Voltage Box Assembly 29 11-686128-000 N.A. Utility Outlet
2 N.A. Enclosure 30 11-615515-000 Toggle Switch
3 11-651024-000 N.A. Grommet (2.5 Dia.) 31 47-142594-000 Switch Guard
4 11-170005-001 Hex Nut (#10-24) 32 *47-142586-000 Table Motor Power Cable Assembly
5 11-615760-000 N.A. End Cap 33 11-696714-000 N.A. Connector
6 11-615759-000 Terminal Block 34 *47-142587-000 Sweep Motor Power Cable Assembly
7 11-671513-000 Contactor (24V) 35 11-696716-000 N.A. Connector
8 47-142599-000 Mounting Rail (short) 36 *47-142588-000 Elevator Motor Power Cable Assembly
9 47-862838-000 N.A. Ball Accelerator Contactor Mounting Plate Assembly *47-862735-000 Elevator Motor Power Cable Assembly
10 47-142601-000 N.A. Relay Mounting Plate 37 11-696717-000 N.A. Connector Cap
11 11-012060-001 N.A. Pan Head C.R. Screw with Lockwasher (#8-32 x 1/2”) 38 11-671011-000 Contactor (24V)
12 11-012057-001 Pan Head C.R. Screw with Lockwasher (#8-32 x 5-16”) 39 57-214276-007 Spring Latch Assembly
13 68-100481-000 Ground Cable Assembly 40 11-671514-000 Contactor (12V)
14 47-142564-000 Transformer Assembly 41 11-199000-001 Lockwasher
15 11-012271-001 Pan Head C.R. Screw (#6-32 x 5/16”) 42 11-671001-000 N.A. Relay (1.6 - 2.5 Amp)
16 11-697214-000 N.A. Connector 43 *47-142591-000 N.A. Table Motor Power Cable Assembly
17 11-680322-000 N.A. Terminal 44 *47-142592-000 Sweep Motor Power Cable Assembly
57-860042-000 R.O. Terminal 45 *47-142606-000 Elevator Motor Power Cable Assembly
18 47-142605-000 Transformer Assembly 46 11-696622-000 N.A. Relay (24V)
19 11-014144-001 Flat Head Slotted Screw (1/4-20 x 1/2”) 47 *47-172916-000 N.A. AC Input Cable Assembly
20 11-697208-000 N.A. Connector 48 11-703531-000 N.A. Connector
21 11-125003-001 Hex Nut (#8-32) 49 11-612578-000 N.A. Terminal
22 47-862839-000 N.A. R.H. Relay Mounting Plate Assembly 50 47-142556-000 N.A. Cover
23 47-862840-000 N.A. L.H. Relay Mounting Plate Assembly 51 11-012274-001 Pan Head C.R. Machine Screw (#6-32 x 1/2”)
24 11-191012-001 Flat Washer (5/16) 52 11-176005-001 Keps Nut
25 11-001176-001 N.A. Hex Head Cap Screw (1/4-20 x 3/8”) 53 11-615510-000 N.A. Toggle Switch
26 *47-142585-000 Ball Accelerator Motor Power Cable Assembly 54 11-012251-001 Pan Head C.R. Screw w/ Lockwasher (#4-40 x 3-16”)
27 11-696715-000 Connector 55 47-142600-000 N.A. Mounting Bracket
28 11-696737-000 Terminal

N.A. = Больше не выпускается

* Не показан

Напишите нам

Напишите нам